95, CHURCHILL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+167.2%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+58.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£42,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,190
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1