55, THE CRESCENT, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£634,372
Last Sold Price
5 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£309,372 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£634,372+95.2%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Detached
+£309,372 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1