Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, DOWNASH COURT, ROSEMARY LANE, WADHURST, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 7PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+62.0%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Other
+£42,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,900
+7.8%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Other
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+80.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 7PY
← Back to All Properties