Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORTHCLIFFE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£74,950
+26.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+65.3%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6DA
← Back to All Properties