Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PATTEN ASH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
-1.2%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+26.4%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SJ
← Back to All Properties