Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+5.1%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+51.3%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties