Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ASHTON BANK WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+1.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
-3.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1BZ
← Back to All Properties