Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WEST END HOUSE, 140, WEST END ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6PA
← Back to All Properties