25, LARK RISE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 3UT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+22.6%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000-11.4%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+45.9%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+152.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+5.6%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1