Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
311, BIRCHFIELD ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+73.1%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+28.2%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2SY
← Back to All Properties