Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£122,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+49.0%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Detached
+£122,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+10.6%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£23,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties