Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+78.6%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+3.0%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,550
Sold on 4 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8SG
← Back to All Properties