14, TELSTON LANE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN14 5JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+38.1%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500+202.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+61.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1