Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WINDSOR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,500
+157.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4AN
← Back to All Properties