Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000
-10.8%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995
+35.4%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+92.0%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties