Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JUBILEE CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+6.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1XB
← Back to All Properties