123, OAKWAY, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD11 2PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+61.6%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,500-11.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+189.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+9.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1