Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HARECROFT CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+5.7%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+147.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£125,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4FX
← Back to All Properties