Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, SILEBY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+44.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250
+39.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8LT
← Back to All Properties