Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEST HILL, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+35.5%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+80.2%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3EP
← Back to All Properties