Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£42,148 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+20.3%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
+£42,148 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,852
Sold on 18 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties