Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST LEONARDS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9RF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+4.2%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,500
+45.9%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,750
+4.4%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-2.3%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+81.3%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9RF
← Back to All Properties