Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
262, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+72.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+75.8%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Detached
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750
+20.1%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2QH
← Back to All Properties