Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, WHISTLEFISH COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-10.0%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QS
← Back to All Properties