FLAT 15, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000+9.6%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+64.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1