APARTMENT 1, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,000+31.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000-26.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1