Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+42.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
+1.7%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+63.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+71.8%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties