Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, YORK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,999
Last Sold Price
2 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.0%
Price Change
+£159,249 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,999
+213.0%
Sold on 2 November 2011
Terraced
+£159,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9LH
← Back to All Properties