Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STANDEN GROVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+13.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3GB
← Back to All Properties