Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FINDON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,900
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£32,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,900
+19.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£32,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+4.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4EP
← Back to All Properties