Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 149, HOWLANDS COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+9.5%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+7.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AW
← Back to All Properties