Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, NORTH CONTEMPORIS, 20, MERCHANTS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+43.0%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+15.0%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 9 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4HH
← Back to All Properties