Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SOUTH DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+79.3%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 6JJ
← Back to All Properties