Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, THORNCLIFFE ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+17.2%
Sold on 5 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2AZ
← Back to All Properties