9, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 3LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£515,000+55.1%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£332,000+107.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+60.8%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+57.9%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1