Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HANGLETON ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+34.8%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+129.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7GE
← Back to All Properties