63, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,000+49.2%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+11.2%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950+232.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+85.2%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,550
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1