Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREENTOP, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+21.0%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+82.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1JT
← Back to All Properties