29, FARM ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 8RD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+47.5%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,000+139.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500-20.3%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+45.5%
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1