39, GOURNAY ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 3GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+16.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+11.7%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1