Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 74 - 76, OSBORNE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+39.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-14.6%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 16 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3LU
← Back to All Properties