Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIRLANDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9BL
← Back to All Properties