Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£94,615 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+61.7%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£94,615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,385
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FS
← Back to All Properties