37, UPLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+112.2%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+36.9%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+27.3%
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1