Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+21.1%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+75.5%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3DD
← Back to All Properties