Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARDING ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+2.3%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3BN
← Back to All Properties