Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHENERY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
-23.7%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 6 December 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8RR
← Back to All Properties