Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, OAK LODGE DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£976,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£541,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£976,000
+124.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£541,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5EB
← Back to All Properties