Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RICROFT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£303,000
+75.7%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+102.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5JR
← Back to All Properties