Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MAIDENCASTLE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£72,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+150.5%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£72,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8EH
← Back to All Properties